Seeding
Blue Flippers
Göttinger 7
TeKielas
Airpussies
Rubik's Cube
Deine Mudder Bremen
Bonnsai
Fischkutter
Disckick
Torpedo Phoenix
Frisbee Fieber Gießen
Schleudertrauma
RotPot
Ultimate Farmers
Disconnection
Red Eagles
Funaten
Team der Liebe
InDISCutabel
Parkscheibe
Spiele der Vorrunde
Samstag 09:00 Uhr | ||||||
|
Fischkutter | 4 | : | 11 | Disckick | |
|
Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 7 | : | 7 | RotPot | |
|
Göttinger 7 | 8 | : | 3 | Airpussies | |
|
Disconnection | 7 | : | 5 | Red Eagles | |
Samstag 09:45 Uhr | ||||||
|
Deine Mudder Bremen | 1 | : | 11 | Bonnsai | |
|
Blue Flippers | 10 | : | 6 | TeKielas | |
|
Team der Liebe | 10 | : | 5 | InDISCutabel | |
|
Torpedo Phoenix | 7 | : | 3 | Parkscheibe | |
Samstag 10:30 Uhr | ||||||
|
Rubik's Cube | 8 | : | 6 | Disconnection | |
|
Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 4 | : | 11 | Schleudertrauma | |
|
RotPot | 12 | : | 2 | Ultimate Farmers | |
|
Red Eagles | 4 | : | 7 | Funaten | |
Samstag 11:15 Uhr | ||||||
|
Göttinger 7 | 8 | : | 7 | TeKielas | |
|
Fischkutter | 2 | : | 9 | Team der Liebe | |
|
Airpussies | 8 | : | 6 | Deine Mudder Bremen | |
|
Bonnsai | 3 | : | 7 | Disckick | |
Samstag 12:00 Uhr | ||||||
|
Blue Flippers | 18 | : | 0 | Parkscheibe | |
|
Funaten | 11 | : | 4 | InDISCutabel | |
|
Schleudertrauma | 8 | : | 8 | RotPot | |
|
Torpedo Phoenix | 7 | : | 8 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | |
Samstag 12:45 Uhr | ||||||
|
Ultimate Farmers | 6 | : | 6 | Disconnection | |
|
Red Eagles | 3 | : | 13 | Team der Liebe | |
|
Rubik's Cube | 16 | : | 2 | Deine Mudder Bremen | |
|
TeKielas | 14 | : | 0 | Airpussies | |
Samstag 13:30 Uhr | ||||||
|
Disckick | 10 | : | 3 | Torpedo Phoenix | |
|
InDISCutabel | 7 | : | 4 | Parkscheibe | |
|
Bonnsai | 7 | : | 7 | Fischkutter | |
|
Göttinger 7 | 6 | : | 9 | Schleudertrauma | |
Samstag 14:15 Uhr | ||||||
|
Airpussies | 3 | : | 15 | Rubik's Cube | |
|
TeKielas | 7 | : | 8 | RotPot | |
|
Blue Flippers | 13 | : | 3 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | |
|
Disconnection | 8 | : | 7 | Funaten | |
Samstag 15:00 Uhr | ||||||
|
Disckick | 13 | : | 1 | InDISCutabel | |
|
Deine Mudder Bremen | 0 | : | 11 | Fischkutter | |
|
Team der Liebe | 12 | : | 2 | Parkscheibe | |
|
Ultimate Farmers | 4 | : | 6 | Red Eagles | |
Samstag 15:45 Uhr | ||||||
|
Torpedo Phoenix | 7 | : | 8 | Schleudertrauma | |
|
Bonnsai | 0 | : | 13 | Funaten | |
|
RotPot | 5 | : | 9 | Disconnection | |
|
Blue Flippers | 13 | : | 5 | Göttinger 7 | |
Samstag 16:30 Uhr | ||||||
|
Airpussies | 8 | : | 6 | Ultimate Farmers | |
|
Deine Mudder Bremen | 4 | : | 9 | Red Eagles | |
|
Disckick | 7 | : | 5 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | |
|
TeKielas | 8 | : | 8 | Rubik's Cube | |
Samstag 17:15 Uhr | ||||||
|
Göttinger 7 | 12 | : | 1 | Parkscheibe | |
|
Funaten | 6 | : | 7 | Team der Liebe | |
|
Blue Flippers | 14 | : | 3 | InDISCutabel | |
|
Fischkutter | 7 | : | 5 | Torpedo Phoenix | |
Samstag 18:00 Uhr | ||||||
|
Schleudertrauma | 12 | : | 6 | Ultimate Farmers | |
|
Rubik's Cube | 13 | : | 4 | Bonnsai |
Live Tabelle
Platz | Team | S | U | N | Diff. | Ihr Spielt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O 1 | Blue Flippers | 5 | - | - | + 51 | VF 1 |
O 2 | Team der Liebe | 5 | - | - | + 33 | VF 2 |
O 3 | Disckick | 5 | - | - | + 32 | VF 3 |
O 4 | Rubik's Cube | 4 | 1 | - | + 37 | VF 4 |
O 5 | Schleudertrauma | 4 | 1 | - | + 17 | VF 4 |
O 6 | Disconnection | 3 | 1 | 1 | + 5 | VF 3 |
O 7 | Funaten | 3 | - | 2 | + 21 | VF 2 |
O 8 | Göttinger 7 | 3 | - | 2 | + 6 | VF 1 |
M 9 | RotPot | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 7 | VF 5 |
M 10 | Fischkutter | 2 | 1 | 2 | − 1 | VF 6 |
M 11 | Red Eagles | 2 | - | 3 | − 8 | VF 7 |
M 12 | Airpussies | 2 | - | 3 | − 27 | VF 8 |
M 13 | TeKielas | 1 | 1 | 3 | + 8 | VF 8 |
M 14 | Bonnsai | 1 | 1 | 3 | − 16 | VF 7 |
M 15 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 1 | 1 | 3 | − 18 | VF 6 |
M 16 | Torpedo Phoenix | 1 | - | 4 | − 7 | VF 5 |
RR 17 | InDISCutabel | 1 | - | 4 | − 32 | Round Robin |
RR 18 | Ultimate Farmers | - | 1 | 4 | − 20 | Round Robin |
RR 19 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | - | 5 | − 42 | Round Robin |
RR 20 | Parkscheibe | - | - | 5 | − 46 | Round Robin |
Spiele der Finalrunde
Sonntag 09:00 Uhr | |||||||
VF 5 |
|
Torpedo Phoenix | 6 | : | 11 | RotPot | |
VF 6 |
|
Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 6 | : | 10 | Fischkutter | |
|
Parkscheibe | 2 | : | 11 | InDISCutabel | ||
|
Deine Mudder Bremen | 8 | : | 7 | Ultimate Farmers | ||
Sonntag 09:50 Uhr | |||||||
VF 3 |
|
Disconnection | 6 | : | 8 | Disckick | |
VF 4 |
|
Schleudertrauma | 8 | : | 4 | Rubik's Cube | |
VF 7 |
|
Bonnsai | 8 | : | 11 | Red Eagles | |
VF 8 |
|
TeKielas | 13 | : | 6 | Airpussies | |
Sonntag 10:40 Uhr | |||||||
VF 1 |
|
Funaten | 6 | : | 10 | Blue Flippers | |
VF 2 |
|
Göttinger 7 | 4 | : | 14 | Team der Liebe | |
|
Parkscheibe | 4 | : | 9 | Ultimate Farmers | ||
|
Deine Mudder Bremen | 7 | : | 9 | InDISCutabel | ||
Sonntag 11:30 Uhr | |||||||
HF 5 |
|
TeKielas | 3 | : | 9 | RotPot | |
HF 6 |
|
Red Eagles | 6 | : | 10 | Fischkutter | |
HF 7 |
|
Bonnsai | 7 | : | 10 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | |
HF 8 |
|
Airpussies | 4 | : | 10 | Torpedo Phoenix | |
Sonntag 12:20 Uhr | |||||||
HF 3 |
|
Disconnection | 12 | : | 8 | Göttinger 7 | |
HF 4 |
|
Rubik's Cube | 7 | : | 11 | Funaten | |
|
Parkscheibe | 4 | : | 11 | Deine Mudder Bremen | ||
Sonntag 13:10 Uhr | |||||||
HF 1 |
|
Schleudertrauma | 4 | : | 10 | Blue Flippers | |
HF 2 |
|
Disckick | 7 | : | 6 | Team der Liebe | |
|
Ultimate Farmers | 10 | : | 6 | InDISCutabel | ||
Sonntag 14:00 Uhr | |||||||
P 11 |
|
Red Eagles | 6 | : | 13 | TeKielas | |
P 13 |
|
Torpedo Phoenix | 6 | : | 12 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | |
P 15 |
|
Airpussies | 5 | : | 10 | Bonnsai | |
Sonntag 14:50 Uhr | |||||||
P 5 |
|
Funaten | 4 | : | 6 | Disconnection | |
P 7 |
|
Rubik's Cube | 12 | : | 4 | Göttinger 7 | |
P 9 |
|
Fischkutter | 10 | : | 7 | RotPot | |
Sonntag 15:40 Uhr | |||||||
Finale |
|
Disckick | 4 | : | 13 | Blue Flippers | |
P 3 |
|
Team der Liebe | 9 | : | 7 | Schleudertrauma |